Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - 19U Athena A Red
NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red -- (0Y198-05TG9U-9854)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
1
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A2
: Ambush SC G00 Red - ATH A Red
2
2
2
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
0
38
20
7
0
0
A8
: Piedmont SA U19 Gold - ATH A Red
5
2
0
5
2
5
5
5
0
5
0
34
8
20
2
0
A9
: Pro-Profile All-In FC 00 East Cobb - ATH A Red
5
2
0
5
5
5
5
5
0
2
0
34
7
7
1
0
A5
: MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red
0
0
5
5
5
5
0
2
5
2
0
29
3
16
1
0
A1
: All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill - ATH A Red
2
0
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
27
8
13
5
0
A11
: UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH A Red
2
5
2
0
2
0
0
5
5
2
0
23
3
13
4
0
A3
: Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White
5
2
2
2
0
2
0
5
5
0
0
23
-3
18
6
0
A6
: NSA Belles 19 - ATH A Red
0
5
5
0
0
5
0
5
2
0
0
22
-2
26
1
1
A7
: NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red
5
5
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
5
0
19
0
14
1
0
A10
: SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A Red
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
-19
28
2
0
A4
: Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
-25
40
2
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
617756
Northwest Whitfield HS
10:00 AM
1
A6 vs A7
NSA Belles 19 - ATH A Red
1
vs.
NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red
2
Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
617775
Metro North Pk
03:00 PM
1
A7 vs A10
NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red
4
vs.
SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A Red
1
Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
617806
Metro North Pk
01:00 PM
3
A7 vs A5
NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red
1
vs.
MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red
2
Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
617780
Rock Creek Sports Complex
09:00 AM
3
A11 vs A7
UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH A Red
1
vs.
NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red
1
Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
617771
Walton High School
04:30 PM
1
A9 vs A7
Pro-Profile All-In FC 00 East Cobb - ATH A Red
2
vs.
NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red
0
Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
617782
Metro North Pk
05:00 PM
1
A7 vs A1
NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red
0
vs.
All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill - ATH A Red
3
Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
617766
Metro North Pk
03:00 PM
1
A7 vs A8
NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red
0
vs.
Piedmont SA U19 Gold - ATH A Red
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
617788
Webb Bridge Park
04:00 PM
1
A2 vs A7
Ambush SC G00 Red - ATH A Red
0
vs.
NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red
0
Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
617794
Metro North Pk
05:00 PM
3
A7 vs A3
NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red
0
vs.
Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White East - ATH A Red
1
Bracket - Monday, November 26, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
617800
George Pierce Park
06:30 PM
23
A4 vs A7
Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White West - ATH A Red
2
vs.
NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red
6